Rang Name Vorname Jg. Sektion Kat. Resultat TS
1. Stucki Konrad 63 SV Diemtigen A 40 100
2. Graf Florian 76 SV Wimmis D 40 96
3. Balmer Hansueli 70 SV Diemtigen D 39 93
4. Boss Heinz 47 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 38 96
5. Stucki Urs 64 SV Diemtigen A 38 96
6. Gafner Urs 74 SV Wimmis A 38 91
7. Bühler Hanspeter 57 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach A 38 88
8. Rytz Daniel 84 FS Stocken D 37 98
9. Klossner Adrian 56 SV Diemtigen A 37 97
10. Bettschen Andreas 53 FS Stocken D 37 93
11. Lörtscher Fritz 54 SG Spiez D 37 93
12. Lehnherr Hansueli 64 SV Wimmis A 37 93
13. Balmer Daniel 69 SV Diemtigen A 37 90
14. Klossner Rainer 66 SV Diemtigen A 37 88
15. Lüthi Florian 81 SG Spiez D 37 84
16. Mani Manfred 50 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 37 82
17. Jutzeler Reto 86 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 37 81
18. Brüllhardt Peter 42 FS Zwieselberg D 36 97
19. Hirschi Gottlieb 52 FS Stocken D 36 96
20. Kammer Markus 58 SV Wimmis A 36 96
21. Lüthi Thomas 84 SV Wimmis D 36 96
22. Schmid Franz 48 FS Zwieselberg D 36 94
23. Jungen Walter 61 SV Diemtigen D 36 94
24. Stähli Remo 86 SG Spiez D 36 94
25. Germann Alain 89 SV Wimmis D 36 94
26. Schluchter Thomas 82 FS Stocken D 36 93
27. Züst Andrea 83 SV Wimmis D 36 93
28. Schüpbach Yannick 85 SV Wimmis D 36 93
29. Mani Walter 56 SV Diemtigen A 36 92
30. Meister Benjamin 58 MS Balzenberg D 36 87
31. Kunz Fritz 64 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 36 87
32. Moser Daniel 56 FS Zwieselberg A 35 94
33. Sigrist Walter 55 FS Därstetten D 35 93
34. Künzi Hanspeter 71 FS Zwieselberg D 35 93
35. Straubhaar Jakob 57 FS Stocken D 35 92
36. Kämpf Peter 58 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 35 91
37. Knutti Roland 53 SV Wimmis D 35 89
38. Müllener Walter 56 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 35 88
39. Schmid Peter 66 SV Wimmis D 35 82
40. Pfahrer Jakob 33 SV Wimmis A 34 95
41. Schläppi Bernhard 43 SG Spiez D 34 94
42. Pegoraro Hans 70 MS Balzenberg D 34 94
43. Meister Monika 60 MS Balzenberg D 34 93
44. Kämpf Michael 86 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 34 93
45. von Niederhäusern Ueli 54 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 34 91
46. Künzi René 70 FS Zwieselberg D 34 91
47. Spring Hans 86 SV Diemtigen D 34 91
48. Züst Wilfried 56 SV Wimmis D 34 89
49. Karlen Edwin FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 34 89
50. Schläppi Martin 60 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach A 34 87
51. Schmid Martin 47 SV Wimmis A 34 83
52. Fankhauser Hansruedi 50 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 34 82
53. Lüthi Janik 89 SV Wimmis D 33 96
54. Haldemann Daniela 68 SV Diemtigen D 33 91
55. Vermeulen Marc 68 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 33 90
56. Lehnherr Anton 49 SV Wimmis D 33 86
57. Messerli Peter 60 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 32 98
58. Boss Gerhard 71 MS Balzenberg D 32 98
59. Wenger Christian 34 SV Wimmis D 32 94