Rang Name Vorname Jg. Sektion Kat. Resultat TS
1. Müllener Walter 56 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 40 98
2. Klossner Adrian 56 SV Diemtigen A 39 100
3. Kunz Werner 44 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 38 98
4. Berger Marco 82 FS Diemtigen A 38 97
5. Roschi David 47 SV Diemtigen D 38 89
6. Kammer Markus 58 SV Wimmis A 38 89
7. Messerli Peter 60 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 37 96
8. Stucki Urs 64 SV Diemtigen A 37 96
9. Kunz Markus 65 SV Diemtigen A 37 96
10. Boss Erwin 48 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 37 93
11. Haldemann Daniela 68 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 37 91
12. Gempeler Stephan 64 SG Spiez D 37 88
13. Balmer Hansueli 70 SV Diemtigen D 37 86
14. Germann Alain 89 SV Wimmis D 37 85
15. Burger Stefan 80 SV Wimmis D 37 81
16. Wampfler Hans 35 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 36 98
17. Boss Heinz 47 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 36 98
18. Neukomm Arnold 62 FS Diemtigen A 36 98
19. Schläppi Martin 60 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach A 36 97
20. Klossner Rainer 66 SV Diemtigen A 36 97
21. Meier Daniel 73 SV Wimmis D 36 86
22. Stucki Matthias 90 SV Diemtigen D 36 83
23. Lörtscher Fritz 54 SG Spiez D 35 99
24. Wyssmüller Bruno 86 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 35 98
25. Bühler Hanspeter 57 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach A 35 96
26. Gafner Urs 74 SV Wimmis A 35 95
27. Hofmann Ernst 45 SV Wimmis D 35 94
28. Graf Florian 76 SV Wimmis D 35 94
29. Lehnherr Adrian 78 SV Wimmis D 35 94
30. Wenger Christian 34 SV Wimmis D 35 93
31. Balmer Daniel 69 SV Diemtigen A 35 93
32. Stucki Urs 77 FS Diemtigen A 35 93
33. Schmid Franz 48 FS Zwieselberg D 35 92
34. Kämpf Peter 58 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 35 92
35. Haldemann Konrad 54 SV Wimmis A 35 91
36. Boss Gerhard 71 Balzenberg Militär D 35 91
37. Kämpf Michael 86 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 35 83
38. Züst Andrea 83 FSG Heiden D 34 99
39. Holzer Hansruedi 50 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 34 98
40. Gafner Werner 46 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 34 95
41. Lüthi Florian 81 SG Spiez D 34 91
42. Bähler Stefan 87 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 34 88
43. Gafner Martin 73 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 34 87
44. Meister Monika 60 Balzenberg Militär D 34 82
45. Schläppi Bernhard 43 SG Spiez D 33 98
46. Niklaus Urs 43 SG Spiez D 33 94
47. Wyssmüller Manfred 62 FS Erlenbach-Latterbach D 33 93
48. Seewer Franz 66 SV Wimmis D 33 91
49. Knutti Roland 53 SV Wimmis D 33 88
50. Pegoraro Hans 70 Balzenberg Militär D 33 88
51. Gerber Stefan 80 SG Spiez D 33 88
52. Rieder Adrian 78 SV Wimmis D 33 86
53. Aellen Manfred 38 SV Diemtigen D 33 81
54. Meister Benjamin 58 Balzenberg Militär D 33 81
55. Lehnherr Hansueli 64 SV Wimmis A 33 81
56. Sigrist Walter 55 FS Därstetten D 33 78
57. Stucki Kurt 76 FS Diemtigen D 33 78